Species | 2-undecanone |
---|
Aspergillus sp. | |
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens IN937a | |
Bacillus cereus ATCC 14570 | |
Bacillus polymyxa ATCC 842 | |
Bacillus simplex | |
Bacillus subtilis | |
Bacillus subtilis GB03 | |
Bacillus weihenstephanensis | |
Burkholderia ambifaria LMG 17828 | |
Burkholderia ambifaria LMG 19182 | |
Burkholderia andropogonis LMG 2129 | |
Burkholderia caribensis LMG 18531 | |
Burkholderia caryophylli LMG 2155 | |
Burkholderia cepacia LMG 1222 | |
Burkholderia cepacia LMG 1222 358 | |
Burkholderia fungorum LMG 16225 | |
Burkholderia gladioli LMG 2216 | |
Burkholderia glathei LMG 14190 | |
Burkholderia glumae LMG 2196 | |
Burkholderia graminis LMG 18924 | |
Burkholderia hospita LMG 20598 | |
Burkholderia lata LMG 22485 | |
Burkholderia lata LMG 6993 | |
Burkholderia phenazinium LMG 2247 | |
Burkholderia phenoliruptrix LMG 22037 | |
Burkholderia phytofirmans LMG 22487 | |
Burkholderia pyrrocinia LMG 21822 | |
Burkholderia terricola LMG 20594 | |
Burkholderia tropica LMG 22274 | |
Burkholderia xenovorans LMG 21463 | |
Chromobacterium violaceum CV0 | |
Citrobacter freundii ATCC 33128 | |
Corynebacterium accolens V12028 | |
Corynebacterium jeikeum V12131 | |
Corynebacterium jeikeum V12209 | |
Corynebacterium minutissimum ATCC 23348 | |
Corynebacterium striatum RV2 | |
Corynebacterium striatum V6894 | |
Enterobacter aerogenes ATCC 13048 | |
Enterobacter aerogenes KY2 | |
Enterobacter cloacae ATCC 13047 | |
Enterococcus durans ATCC 19432 | |
Enterococcus faecium ATCC 19434 | |
Escherichia coli | |
Escherichia coli ATCC 25922 | |
Escherichia coli O157:H7 | |
Escherichia coli OP50 | |
Fusarium solani | |
Ganoderma lucidum | |
Klebsiella pneumoniae | |
Lactobacillus lactis ATCC 11454 | |
Lactobacillus lactis ATCC 11955 | |
Lactobacillus rhamnosus LSL 222 | |
Leuconostoc mesenteroides ATCC 8086 | |
Listeria monocytogenes ATCC 19115 | |
Microbacterium oxydans | |
Pandoraea norimbergensis LMG 18379 | |
Penicillium spp | |
Pleurotus cystidiosus | |
Pleurotus eryngii var. Tuoliensis | |
Pseudomonas aeruginosa PA01 | |
Pseudomonas aurantiaca | |
Pseudomonas brassicacearum USB2101 | |
Pseudomonas brassicacearum USB2102 | |
Pseudomonas brassicacearum USB2104 | |
Pseudomonas chlororaphis | |
Pseudomonas chlororaphis 450 | |
Pseudomonas corrugate | |
Pseudomonas fluorescens | |
Pseudomonas fluorescens ATCC 13525 | |
Pseudomonas fluorescens WCS 417r | |
Pseudomonas jessenii S34 | |
Pseudomonas putida ISOf | |
Pseudomonas putida USB2105 | |
Pseudomonas tolaasii NCPPB 2192 | |
Pseudomonas tolaasii USB66 | |
Salmonella enterica serovar Enteritidis | |
Salmonella paratyphi KY | |
Schewanella putrefaciens ATCC 8071 | |
Serratia entomophilia A1MO2 | |
Serratia marcescens | |
Serratia marcescens Db11 | |
Serratia marcescens MG1 | |
Serratia odorifera DSM 4582 | |
Serratia plymuthica 4Rx13 | |
Serratia plymuthica AS9 | |
Serratia plymuthica HRO-C48 | |
Serratia plymuthica IC14 | |
Serratia proteamaculans 568 | |
Serratia proteamaculans B5a | |
Serratia spp. B2675 | |
Serratia spp. B675 | |
Shigella flexneri CGCMCC 1.1868 | |
Shigella sonnei | |
Shigella sonnei ATCCV 25931 | |
Spongiporus leucomallellus | |
Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228 | |
Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 14990 | |
Staphylococcus epidermidis DSM 3269 | |
Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A | |
Staphylococcus haemolyticus CCM 2729 | |
Staphylococcus saccharolyticus B5709 | |
Staphylococcus schleiferi DSMZ 4807 | |
Staphylococcus schleiferi H34 | |
Staphylococcus schleiferi V431 | |
Staphylococcus warneri CCM 2730 | |
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia | |
Stenotrophomonas rhizophilla ep10-p69 | |
Streptococcus agalactiae ATCC 27541 | |
Streptococcus thermophilus ATCC 14485 | |
Streptomyces lateritius | |
Trichoderma atroviride | |
Trichoderma atroviride ATCC 74058 | |
Trichoderma reesei | |
Trichoderma virens | |
Tuber aestivum | |
Tuber borchii | |
Tuber melanosporum | |